Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

6 Pack: Oil Filters

Retail Price: $52.74
You save: $7.75  (15%)
Our Price: $44.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: KN-133B000110
  • Dimensional Shipping Weight: 35.3lbs
  • Manufactured by: K&N

Description

OIL FILTER; POWERSPORTS CARTRIDGE

  • *Kit Contents: 6 of MPN KN-133
  • Anti Drain Back Valve: No
  • Bypass Valve: Yes
  • Filter Material: High Flow Premium Media
  • Gasket Material: Nitrile Rubber
  • Height: 2.469 in (63 mm)
  • Inside Diameter: 0.781 in (20 mm)
  • Outside Diameter: 2.844 in (72 mm)
  • Product Box Height: 2.75 in (70 mm)
  • Product Box Length: 3.25 in (83 mm)
  • Product Box Width: 3.25 in (83 mm)
  • Product Style: Oil Filters
  • Product Weight: 0.29 lb (0.13 kg)
  • PSI Relief Valve: Yes
  • Removal Nut: No
  • Style: Cartridge
  • This Product Includes: 2- O'rings
  • Thread Specification: N/A
  • Weight: 0.3 lb (0.1 kg)
  • XREF # - Fram: CH6000
  • XREF # - Suzuki: 1651045040
K&N Powersports Cartridge Oil Filters are designed to satisfy the needs of racers and engine builders as well as the average motorcycle or ATV owner who wants the best oil filter available. K&N Powersports Oil Filters trap harmful contaminants while the filter's construction allows for high oil flow rates. K&N Oil Filters are covered by a limited warranty to be free from defects in materials and workmanship when installed and replaced using engine and equipment manufacturer's recommended service intervals.




This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleSuzukiGR65019836501
MotorcycleSuzukiGR65019846501
MotorcycleSuzukiGR65019856501
MotorcycleSuzukiGR650 Tempter19836501
MotorcycleSuzukiGR650X Tempter19836501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000197810001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000197910001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000198010001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000198110001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000198210001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000198310001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000198410001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000E197810001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000E197910001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000E198010001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000G198010001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000G198110001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000G198210001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000G198310001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000GL198010001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000GL198110001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000GL198210001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000GL198310001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000L197910001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000S197910001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000S198010001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000S198110001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000S198210001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000S198310001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100E198011001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100E198111001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100E198211001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100E198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100G198211001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100G198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GK198211001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GK198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GK198411001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GK198511001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GK198611001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GL198111001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GL198211001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100GL198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100L198011001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100L198111001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100LT198011001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1100S198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1150E198311501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1150E198411501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1150E198511501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1150E198611501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS1150ES198511501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS25019792501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS25019802501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS25019812501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS300L19823001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS300L19833001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS300L19843001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS300L19853001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS40019774001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS40019784001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS40019794001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS40019934001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS42519794251
MotorcycleSuzukiGS425E19804251
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19804501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19814501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19824501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19834501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19844501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19854501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19864501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19874501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450E19884501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450GA19824501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450GA19834501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450GA19844501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450GA19854501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19804501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19814501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19824501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19834501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19844501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19854501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19864501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19874501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450L19884501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450S19804501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450S19814501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450S19824501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450S19834501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450T19804501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450T19814501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450T19824501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450T19834501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450TX19824501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS450TX19834501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020015001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020025001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020035001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020045001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020055001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020065001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS50020075001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19885001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19895001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19905001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19915001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19925001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19935001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19945001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19955001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19965001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19975001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19985001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E19995001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500E20005001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20045001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20055001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20065001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20075001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20085001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20095001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500F20105001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500H20075001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500H20085001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS500H20095001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS55019775501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS55019785501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS55019795501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550 Katana19815501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550 Katana19825501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550D19785501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550D19795501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550D19805501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19785501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19795501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19805501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19815501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19825501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19835501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550E19855501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550ES19835501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550ES19845501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550ES19855501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550ES19865501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550ES319835501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19795501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19805501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19815501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19825501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19835501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19855501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550L19865501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550M19825501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS550T19815501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650E19816501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650E19826501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650G19816501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650G19826501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650G19836501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650G19846501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650GL19816501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650GL19826501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650GL19836501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650GL19846501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS650M Katana19836501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS70019857001
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019777501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019787501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019797501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019807501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019817501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019827501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019847501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019857501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS750E19837501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS750ES19837501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS750S Katana19837501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19798501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19808501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19818501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19828501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19838501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19848501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19858501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19798501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19808501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19818501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19828501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19838501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19848501
MotorcycleSuzukiGS850GL19858501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF400 Bandit19903991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF400 Bandit19913991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF400 Bandit19923991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF400 Bandit19933991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF400 Bandit19943991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSF400 Bandit19953991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100E198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100E198411001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100E198511001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100S Katana198111001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100S Katana198211001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100S Katana198311001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX1100S Katana198411001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX25019802501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX25019812501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX25019822501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX250 Katana19822501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX250 Katana19832501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX250 Katana19842501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019804001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019814001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019824001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019834001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019844001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019854001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019864001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019874001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019884001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019894001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX40019904001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX400 X Impulse19864001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX55019835501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX55019845501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX55019855501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX55019865501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX55019875501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019797501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019807501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019817501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019827501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019837501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019847501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019857501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019867501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019877501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019887501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX75019897501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX750 Katana19847501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX750 Katana19857501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSX750 Katana19867501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR25019872501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR25019882501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR25019892501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR40019854001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR40019864001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR40019874001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR40019884001
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR40019894001
MotorcycleSuzukiXN85 D Turbo19836501
MotorcycleSuzukiXN85 D Turbo19846501
MotorcycleSuzukiXN85 D Turbo19856501
MotorcycleSuzukiXN85 D Turbo19866501


This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 29 June, 2017.




Copyright © 2017 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 54.196.201.241
Parse Time: 1.838 - Number of Queries: 1126 - Query Time: 0.092459864852905