Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Brake Caliper Rebuild Kit - Suzuki GSXR

$39.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 32-7386
  • Dimensional Shipping Weight: 0.2lbs
  • Manufactured by: K&L

Description

Suzuki GSXR

    • High quality components sourced from OEM manufacturers
    • Contain all necessary parts to rebuild one brake caliper
    • Does not include pistons or pad spring

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020129991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020139991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020115991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020125991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020135991
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020117491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020127491
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020137491


    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 14 June, 2018.




    Copyright © 2018 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 54.80.188.87
    Parse Time: 1.417 - Number of Queries: 156 - Query Time: 0.031315332885742