Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Black Reflex Clutch Lever - Husqvarna & KTM 125-450

Retail Price: $59.99
You save: $8.00  (13%)
Our Price: $51.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: SA-301-BK
  • Manufactured by: Streamline

Description

Husqvarna & KTM 125-450

  • Color: Black
  • Folding: Yes
  • Includes hot start: No
  • Lever material: Aluminum
  • Type: Clutch Lever
  • BREAK-AWAY FOLDING LEVER DESIGN
  • 6061 BILLET ALUMINUM KNEE
  • FORGED, BEAD BLASTED, & ANODIZED LEVER BLADE FOR BETTER GRIP
  • AVAILABLE IN STANDARD LENGTH OR SHORTY LENGTH
  • BUILT WITH STAINLESS STEEL BEARING, SCREWS, BUSHINGS
  • ELIMINATES UP AND DOWN PLAY FOR A FACTORY FIT
  • RACE PROVEN
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY
  • MADE IN THE USA


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleHusqvarnaFC25020162501
MotorcycleHusqvarnaFC35020163501
MotorcycleHusqvarnaFC45020164501
MotorcycleHusqvarnaTC12520141251
MotorcycleHusqvarnaTC12520151251
MotorcycleHusqvarnaTC12520161251
MotorcycleHusqvarnaTC25020142491
MotorcycleHusqvarnaTC25020152491
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20091241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20101241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20111241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20121241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20131241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20141241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20151241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM125 SX20161241With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20091441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20101441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20111441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20121441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20131441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20141441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20151441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 SX20161441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 XC20101441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 XC20111441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 XC20121441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 XC20131441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM150 XC20141441With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM200 XC-W20091931With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM200 XC-W20101931With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM200 XC-W20111931With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM200 XC-W20121931With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM200 XC-W20131931With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM450 SX-F20094491With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM450 SX-F20104491With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM450 SX-F20114491With Magura Clutch
MotorcycleKTM450 SX-F20124491With Magura Clutch


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 08 January, 2017.




Copyright © 2019 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 34.207.146.166
Parse Time: 1.472 - Number of Queries: 156 - Query Time: 0.033128151412964