Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

XCR Brake Shoes - For 76-20 Kawasaki Suzuki

$31.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 1723-0001
  • Manufactured by: Moose

Description

For 76-20 Kawasaki Suzuki

  • Media: No
  • Mounting Position: Front,Rear
  • Style: Smooth
  • Type: Sintered Metal
  • Individually machined to ensure perfect fit and to reduce bedding-in time
  • GF-rated friction material provides all-around performance in wet and dry conditions
  • Asbestos free

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLF110 Mojave19871101
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLF110 Mojave19881101
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT11019841101
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT11019851101
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT11019861101
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT16019851601
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT18519861851
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT18519871851
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT20019812001
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT20019822001
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT20019832001
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT20019842001
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT25019822501
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT25019832501
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT25019842501
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT25019852501
ATV / SxSKawasakiKLT250 Prairie19842501
MotorcycleKawasakiKD100M1976991
MotorcycleKawasakiKD100M1977991
MotorcycleKawasakiKD100M1978991
MotorcycleKawasakiKD100M1979991
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801980801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801981801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801982801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801983801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801984801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801985801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801986801
MotorcycleKawasakiKD801987801
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001979991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001980991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001981991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001982991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001983991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001984991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001985991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001986991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001987991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001988991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001989991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001990991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001991991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE1001992991
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519761241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519771241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519781241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519791241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519801241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519811241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519821241
MotorcycleKawasakiKE12519831241
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020021101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020031101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020041101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020051101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020061101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020071101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020081101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020091101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020101101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020111101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020121101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020131101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020141101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020151101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020161101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020171121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020181121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20101111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20111111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20121111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20131111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20141101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20151101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20161101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20171121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20181121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20191121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20201121
MotorcycleKawasakiKM10019761001
MotorcycleKawasakiKM10019771001
MotorcycleKawasakiKM10019781001
MotorcycleKawasakiKM10019791001
MotorcycleKawasakiKM10019801001
MotorcycleKawasakiKM10019811001
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ11020031101
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ11020041101
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ11020051101
MotorcycleSuzukiDS8019786441
MotorcycleSuzukiDS8019796441
MotorcycleSuzukiRM10019761001
MotorcycleSuzukiRM10019771001
MotorcycleSuzukiRM10019781001
MotorcycleSuzukiRM10019791001
MotorcycleSuzukiRM10019801001
MotorcycleSuzukiRM10019811001
MotorcycleSuzukiRM501978491
MotorcycleSuzukiRM501979491
MotorcycleSuzukiRM501980491
MotorcycleSuzukiRM601979591
MotorcycleSuzukiRM601980591
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801977791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801978791
MotorcycleSuzukiRM801979791


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 22 January, 2020.




Copyright © 2021 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.233.219.62
Parse Time: 4.536 - Number of Queries: 157 - Query Time: 0.87976563893127