Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Frame Sliders R12 - For 09-17 Ducati Multistrada/Streetfighter

$104.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 5585N
  • Manufactured by: Puig

Description

For 09-17 Ducati Multistrada/Streetfighter

  • Product Type: Body
  • UPC: 5585000000786
  • PUIG R12 Crash Pads and Pro Frame Sliders are the perfect choice to protect your bike
  • Sliders do not stand out from handlebar and touch after the footpegs
  • Made of a high resistance Nylon material can protect your bodywork in case of light and intermediate accident.
  • Crash pads include a slider rubber protecting rider
  • Sold by the pair, replacement parts available

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201011981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201111981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201211981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201311981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201411981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201511981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201611981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200201711981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200 Pikes Peak201611981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200 Pikes Peak201711981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200 S20121198.41
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200 S20131198.41
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200 S20141198.41
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200s201012001
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200s201111981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200S201511981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200S201611981
MotorcycleDucatiMultistrada 1200s201711981
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter200910991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter201010991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter201110991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter 84820118491
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter 84820128491
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter 84820138491
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter 84820148491
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter 84820158491
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter S200910991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter S201010991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter S201110991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter S201210991
MotorcycleDucatiStreetfighter S201310991


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 16 December, 2018.




Copyright © 2019 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 54.146.98.143
Parse Time: 0.737 - Number of Queries: 155 - Query Time: 0.034719434036255