Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Single Heavy Duty Clutch Friction Plate - Aramid Fiber

$19.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 301-90-10825
  • Manufactured by: Barnett

Description

    • Heavy-duty Series K Aramid Fiber friction plates
    • Made in the U.S.A.

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419873501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419883501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419893501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419903461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419913461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419923461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419933461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419943461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350 Moto-419953461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419873501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419883501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419893501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419903461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419913461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419923461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419933461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419943461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419953461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419963461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419973461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FW Big Bear 4X419983461
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine19953501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine19963501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine19973501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine19983501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine19993501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine20003501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine20013501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine20023501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine20033501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine20043501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350FX Wolverine20053501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350R Raptor20053501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350R Raptor20063501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350R Raptor20073501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350U Big Bear 2X419963501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350U Big Bear 2X419973501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350U Big Bear 2X419983501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350U Big Bear 2X419993501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19873501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19883501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19893501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19903501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19913501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19923501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19933501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19943501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19953501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19963501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19973501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19983501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior19993501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior20003501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior20013501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior20023501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior20033501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM350X Warrior20043501
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear20003841
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear20014001
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear20024001
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear20034001
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear 4x420003841
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear 4x420014001
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear 4x420024001
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM400 Big Bear 4x420034001
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM660R Raptor20016601
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM660R Raptor20026601
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM660R Raptor20036601
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM660R Raptor20046601
    ATV / SxSYamahaYFM660R Raptor20056601
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6 S220076001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6 S220086001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6 S220096001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20096001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20106001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20116001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20126001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20136001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20146001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6R20156001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ6S20086001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ700 Genesis19877001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ75019857501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ75019887501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZ750 Genesis19887501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR1000198710001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR1000198810001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR1000198910001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR100019909901
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR100019919901
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR100019929901
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR100019939901
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR100019949901
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR100019959901
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR750R - OWO119877501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR750R - OWO119887501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR750R - OWO119897501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR750R - OWO119907501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZR750R - OWO119917501
    MotorcycleYamahaFZX700 Fazer19867001
    MotorcycleYamahaFZX700 Fazer19877001
    MotorcycleYamahaGTS100019939901
    MotorcycleYamahaGTS100019949901
    MotorcycleYamahaRZ35019843501
    MotorcycleYamahaRZ35019853501
    MotorcycleYamahaSRX60019866001
    MotorcycleYamahaTDM85019928501
    MotorcycleYamahaTDM85019938501
    MotorcycleYamahaTT60019836001
    MotorcycleYamahaTT60019846001
    MotorcycleYamahaTT60019856001
    MotorcycleYamahaTT60019866001
    MotorcycleYamahaTT60019916001
    MotorcycleYamahaTT60019926001
    MotorcycleYamahaWR400F19984001
    MotorcycleYamahaWR400F19994001
    MotorcycleYamahaWR400F20004001
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ550 Maxim19815501
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ550 Maxim19825501
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ550 Maxim19835501
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ550 Seca19815501
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ550 Seca19825501
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ550 Seca19835501
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ700 Maxim19857001
    MotorcycleYamahaXJ700 Maxim19867001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT25019842501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT250L19842501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019853501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019863501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019873501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019883501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019893501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019903501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019913501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019923501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019933501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019943501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019953501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019963501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019973501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019983501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35019993501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35020003501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT35020013501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT55019825501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT55019835501
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019846001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019856001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019866001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019876001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019886001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019896001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019906001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019916001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019926001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019936001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019946001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT60019956001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600 Tenere19846001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600 Tenere19856001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600 Tenere19866001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600 Tenere19876001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600E19916001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600E19926001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600E19936001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600E19946001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600E19956001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600Z Tenere19886001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600Z Tenere19896001
    MotorcycleYamahaXT600Z Tenere19916001
    MotorcycleYamahaXV250 V-Star20102501
    MotorcycleYamahaXV250 V-Star20112501
    MotorcycleYamahaXV250 V-Star20122501
    MotorcycleYamahaXV250 V-Star20132501
    MotorcycleYamahaXV250 V-Star20142501
    MotorcycleYamahaXV250 V-Star20152501
    MotorcycleYamahaYZ400F19983991
    MotorcycleYamahaYZ400F19994001


    This product was added to our catalog on Monday 04 November, 2019.




    Copyright © 2022 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 107.21.85.250
    Parse Time: 1.878 - Number of Queries: 154 - Query Time: 0.23123342778015