Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Super Stock Footpegs - For 83-19 Kawasaki KX60 KLX110/L Suzuki RM60

$99.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 273114
  • Manufactured by: IMS

Description

For 83-19 Kawasaki KX60 KLX110/L Suzuki RM60

  • Application: Driver
  • Color: Grey
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Mounting Style: Bolt-On
  • Type: Foot Peg
  • Heavy duty construction, much stronger than stock
  • Wider platform than stock, easier on your feet, 50mm x 75mm
  • Better grip than stock pegs
  • Less expensive than stock replacement

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020021101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020031101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020041101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020051101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020061101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020071101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020081101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020091101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020101101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020111101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020121101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020131101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020141101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020151101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020161101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020171121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020181121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020191121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX11020201121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20101111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20111111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20121111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20131111
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20141101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20151101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20161101
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20171121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20181121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20191121
MotorcycleKawasakiKLX110L20201121
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601983601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601984601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601985601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601986601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601987601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601988601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601989601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601990601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601991601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601992601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601993601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601994601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601995601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601996601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601997601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601998601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX601999601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX602000601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX602001601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX602002601
MotorcycleKawasakiKX602003601
MotorcycleSuzukiRM602003601


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 22 March, 2019.




Copyright © 2022 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 52.23.215.230
Parse Time: 1.458 - Number of Queries: 153 - Query Time: 0.041383623901368