Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Super Stock Footpegs - For 87-01 Yamaha WR YZ

$99.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 277311
  • Manufactured by: IMS

Description

For 87-01 Yamaha WR YZ

  • Color: Grey
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Type: Foot Peg
  • Heavy duty construction, much stronger than stock
  • Wider platform than stock, easier on your feet, 50mm x 75mm
  • Better grip than stock pegs
  • Less expensive than stock replacement


This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleYamahaWR20019921991
MotorcycleYamahaWR25019912501
MotorcycleYamahaWR25019922501
MotorcycleYamahaWR25019932501
MotorcycleYamahaWR25019942501
MotorcycleYamahaWR25019952501
MotorcycleYamahaWR25019962501
MotorcycleYamahaWR500Z19935001
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519871241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519881241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519891241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519901241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519911241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519921241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519931241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519941241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519951241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ12519961241
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019872501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019882501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019892501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019902501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019912501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019922501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019932501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019942501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019952501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ25019962501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250WR19892501
MotorcycleYamahaYZ250WR19902461
MotorcycleYamahaYZ49019874901
MotorcycleYamahaYZ49019884901
MotorcycleYamahaYZ49019894901
MotorcycleYamahaYZ49019904901
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801993801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801994801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801995801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801996801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801997801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801998801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ801999801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ802000801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ802001801


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 22 March, 2019.




Copyright © 2022 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 52.23.215.230
Parse Time: 2.376 - Number of Queries: 154 - Query Time: 0.042439854919433