Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Fork Seals 31X43X10 - For 69-07 Honda Kawasaki Suzuki

$18.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 16-1008
  • Manufactured by: K&S

Description

For 69-07 Honda Kawasaki Suzuki

  • Seal Type: Oil Seal
  • High quality OEM replacement seals
  • Manufactured to factory specifications
  • Packaged 1 pair per package

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleHondaCB125TT19901251
MotorcycleHondaCB175 Super Sport19691741
MotorcycleHondaCB175 Super Sport19701741
MotorcycleHondaCB175 Super Sport19711741
MotorcycleHondaCB175 Super Sport19721741
MotorcycleHondaCB175 Super Sport19731741
MotorcycleHondaCB20019741
MotorcycleHondaCB20019751
MotorcycleHondaCB20019761
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19912491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19922491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19932491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19942491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19952491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19962491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19972491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19982491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk19992491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20002491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20012491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20022491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20032491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20042491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20052491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20062491
MotorcycleHondaCB250 Nighthawk20072491
MotorcycleHondaCL200 Scrambler19741
MotorcycleHondaCM185T Twinstar19781811
MotorcycleHondaCM185T Twinstar19791811
MotorcycleHondaCM200T Twinstar19801941
MotorcycleHondaCM250C19822341
MotorcycleHondaCM250C19832341
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1983801
MotorcycleHondaSL10019701001
MotorcycleHondaSL17519711741
MotorcycleHondaTR20019861941
MotorcycleHondaTR20019871941
MotorcycleHondaXL100S1980991
MotorcycleHondaXL12519851241
MotorcycleHondaXR20019802001
MotorcycleHondaXR20019812001
MotorcycleHondaXR20019822001
MotorcycleHondaXR20019832001
MotorcycleHondaXR20019842001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX801982801
MotorcycleSuzukiSP10019831001


This product was added to our catalog on Wednesday 03 April, 2019.




Copyright © 2021 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.233.219.62
Parse Time: 1.096 - Number of Queries: 157 - Query Time: 0.035895137115479