Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Petcock Repair Kit - Suzuki GSXR GS

$37.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 18-4354
  • Manufactured by: K&L

Description

Suzuki GSXR GS

    Kit contains all necessary O-rings and diaphragms to rebuild one fuel petcock. Made in Japan.

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000197810001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000197910001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000E197810001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000E197910001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000G198010001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000G198110001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS1000S197910001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS40019774001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS40019784001
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS42519794251
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019777501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019787501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS75019797501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19798501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19808501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGS850G19818501
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100198910521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199010521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199110521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199210521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199310521
    MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR1100199410521


    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 07 June, 2018.




    Copyright © 2021 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 3.233.219.62
    Parse Time: 1.930 - Number of Queries: 156 - Query Time: 0.0360481149292