Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Adjustable Kickstand Gold - For 99-11 Triumph Daytona Speed Triple

$139.95

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 06-01101-23
  • Manufactured by: PSR

Description

For 99-11 Triumph Daytona Speed Triple

  • Color: Gold
  • CNC machined billet aluminum
  • Up to six height settings depending on motorcycle make/model
  • Necessary when using lowering links

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i19999561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20009561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20019561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20029561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20039561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20049561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20059561
MotorcycleTriumphDaytona 955i20069551
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple20029561
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple20039561
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple20049561
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple200710501
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple200810501
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple200910501
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple201010501
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple201110501
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple 955 IE20009551
MotorcycleTriumphSpeed Triple 955 IE20019551


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 15 September, 2019.




Copyright © 2019 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 34.204.171.108
Parse Time: 0.687 - Number of Queries: 156 - Query Time: 0.08491628918457