Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Radiator Shrouds White - For 14-20 Kawasaki KX85 KX100

$57.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 8417300002
  • Manufactured by: Polisport

Description

For 14-20 Kawasaki KX85 KX100

  • Color: White
  • Produced with Durable Gloss Polypropylene (DGP)
  • Injection molded quality for a perfect OEM type fit

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002014991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002015991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002016991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002017991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002018991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002019991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX1002020991
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852014851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852015851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852016851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852017851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852018851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852019851
MotorcycleKawasakiKX852020851


This product was added to our catalog on Monday 12 November, 2018.




Copyright © 2020 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 18.210.11.249
Parse Time: 1.240 - Number of Queries: 155 - Query Time: 0.032393772338868