Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Aluminum Folding Shift Lever Chrome - For KX125 KX250 KX500 KX65 RM65

$41.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 1602-0256
  • Manufactured by: Moose

Description

For KX125 KX250 KX500 KX65 RM65

  • Finish: Chrome
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Shift Peg Style: Folding
  • Manufactured from high-grade aluminum
  • Lower cost, yet higher quality than stock replacements
  • Folding shift tip with knurled tip for accurate shifts
  • Tip and lever assembled with bolt instead of rivets
  • Replaceable pivot hardware allows for extended shift lever life
  • Replacement pin available PART #1602-0392

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519941241
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519951241
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519961241
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519971251
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519981251
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12519991251
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12520001251
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12520011251
MotorcycleKawasakiKX12520021251
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25019942501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25019952501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25019962501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25019972501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25019982501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25019992501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020002501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020012501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020022501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020032501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020042501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020052501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020062501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX25020072501
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019895001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019905001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019915001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019945001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019955001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019965001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019975001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019985001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50019995001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50020005001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50020015001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50020025001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50020035001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX50020045001
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652000651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652001651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652002651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652003651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652004651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652005651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652006651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652007651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652008651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652009651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652010651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652011651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652012651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652013651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652014651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652015651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652016651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652017651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652018651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652019651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652020651
MotorcycleSuzukiRM652003641
MotorcycleSuzukiRM652004651
MotorcycleSuzukiRM652005651


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 22 November, 2020.




Copyright © 2021 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.233.219.62
Parse Time: 1.894 - Number of Queries: 158 - Query Time: 0.051862044235229