Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

Spark Plug BR10EG - For 85-20 Aprilia Honda Kawasaki KTM Suzuki Yamaha 65-125

$13.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 3830
  • Manufactured by: NGK

Description

For 85-20 Aprilia Honda Kawasaki KTM Suzuki Yamaha 65-125

  • Electrical Resistance: 5k Ohms
  • Electrode Tip Material: Nickel Alloy
  • Heat Range: 10
  • Hex Size Imperial: 13/16"
  • Hex Size Metric: 20.6 mm
  • Spark Gap: 0,6 mm (0,025")
  • Spark Gap Imperial: 0.025"
  • Spark Gap Metric: 0.6 mm
  • Style: BR10EG
  • Terminal Configuration: Removable Nut
  • Thread Reach Imperial: 3/4"
  • Thread Reach Metric: 19.1 mm
  • Type: Resistor Type
  • UPC: 087295138304

Spark Plug Types - NGK Spark Plugs - Tech Video

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleApriliaRS12519971
MotorcycleApriliaRS12519981
MotorcycleApriliaRS12519991
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520001
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520011
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520021
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520061251
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520071251
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520081251
MotorcycleApriliaRS12520091251
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1985801
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1986801
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1987801
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1988801
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1989801
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1990831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1991831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1992831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1993831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1994831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1995831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1996831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1997831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1998831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R1999831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R2000831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R2001831
MotorcycleHondaCR80R2002831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB1996831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB1997831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB1998831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB1999831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB2000831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB2001831
MotorcycleHondaCR80RB2002831
MotorcycleHondaCR85R2003851
MotorcycleHondaCR85R2004851
MotorcycleHondaCR85R2005861
MotorcycleHondaCR85R2006861
MotorcycleHondaCR85R2007861
MotorcycleHondaCR85R Expert2003851
MotorcycleHondaCR85R Expert2004851
MotorcycleHondaCR85R Expert2005861
MotorcycleHondaCR85R Expert2006861
MotorcycleHondaCR85R Expert2007861
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652000651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652001651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652002651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652003651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652004651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652005651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652006651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652007651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652008651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652009651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652010651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652011651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652012651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652013651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652014651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652015651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652016651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652017651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652018651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652019651
MotorcycleKawasakiKX652020651
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20041051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20051051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20061051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20071051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20081051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20091051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20101051
MotorcycleKTM105 SX20111051
MotorcycleKTM125 EXC19961251
MotorcycleKTM50 SX Pro Senior LC2002501
MotorcycleKTM85 SX 19/162005851
MotorcycleKTM85 SX 19/162006851
MotorcycleKTM85 SX 19/162007851
MotorcycleKTM85 SX 19/162008851
MotorcycleKTM85 SX 19/162009851
MotorcycleKTM85 SX 19/162010851
MotorcycleSuzukiRM652004651
MotorcycleSuzukiRM652005651
MotorcycleYamahaYZ802000801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ802001801
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852002851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852003851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852004851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852005851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852006851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852007851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852008851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852009851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852010851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852011851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852012851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852013851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852014851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852015851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852016851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852017851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852018851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852019851
MotorcycleYamahaYZ852020851


This product was added to our catalog on Friday 16 November, 2018.




Copyright © 2022 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 107.21.85.250
Parse Time: 1.491 - Number of Queries: 153 - Query Time: 0.050825535461426