Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.

Steel 520 Rear Sprocket 44T Black - For 00-09 Suzuki GSXR 600/750/1000

$55.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

Getting current inventory...
  • Model: 5017-520-44T
  • Manufactured by: Driven

Description

For 00-09 Suzuki GSXR 600/750/1000

  • Base Color: Black
  • Chain Size: 520
  • Color: Black,Zinc
  • Finish: Zinc
  • Material: Steel
  • Mounting Position: Rear
  • Tooth Count: 44
  • Type: Drive
  • One of the lightest 520 steel sprockets available today
  • Designed using our proprietary EST Technology
  • Performance and longevity all in one sprocket
  • Attractive black zinc semi-gloss finish
  • Lowered surface to remove unnecessary weight

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020019991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020029991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020039991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020049991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020059991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020069991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020079991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR100020089991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020015991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020025991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020035991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020045991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020055991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020065991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020075991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020085991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR60020095991
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020007501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020017501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020027501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020037501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020047501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020057501
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020067491
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020077491
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020087491
MotorcycleSuzukiGSXR75020097491


This product was added to our catalog on Sunday 19 April, 2020.




Copyright © 2020 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 3.80.160.29
Parse Time: 1.386 - Number of Queries: 159 - Query Time: 0.034260887664795