Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

GS-11 TIRE REAR 4.00X18 BW

$88.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 302404
  • Manufactured by: IRC

Description

  • BIAS / RADIAL: BIAS
  • Load Rating: 64
  • POSITION: REAR
  • Rim Diameter: 18in.
  • Sidewall: Blackwall
  • SPEED RATING: H-130 MPH
  • TIRE LINE: GS-11
  • TUBE TYPE: TUBE
  • Type: Rear Tire
  • Excellent replacement tire for most sizes of motorcycles
  • High quality all purpose tire at a moderate price
  • Tube Type
  • H-Rated, 4-ply

This part fits the following

TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19818001
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19828001
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19838001
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19848001
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19858001
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19868001
MotorcycleBMWR80GS19878001
MotorcycleHondaCB500K19715001
MotorcycleHondaCB500K19725001
MotorcycleHondaCB500K19735001
MotorcycleHondaCB500K19745001
MotorcycleHondaCB500T19755001
MotorcycleHondaCB500T19765001
MotorcycleHondaCB750K Four19757501
MotorcycleHondaCB750K Four19767501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ1000A197710001
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ1000A197810001
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ1000A197910001
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ1000A198010001
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ550H GP19825501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ550H GP19835501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ650B19776501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ650B19786501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ650B19796501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ650F19806501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ750E19807501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ750E19817501
MotorcycleKawasakiKZ750E19827501
MotorcycleKawasakiZ119739001
MotorcycleKawasakiZ119749001
MotorcycleKawasakiZ119759001
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ25020042501
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ25020052501
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ25020062501
MotorcycleSuzukiDRZ25020072501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT550 Indy19765501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT550 Indy19775501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT750 LeMans19737501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT750 LeMans19747501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT750 LeMans19757501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT750 LeMans19767501
MotorcycleSuzukiGT750 LeMans19777501
MotorcycleSuzukiSP400T19804001


This product was added to our catalog on Tuesday 27 September, 2016.




Copyright © 2022 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
Your IP Address is: 107.21.85.250
Parse Time: 0.566 - Number of Queries: 153 - Query Time: 0.039534511245727