Shop by vehicle


Your Garage


You can login or create an account to save vehicles to your personal garage.
Getting current inventory...

EZ Wheel Spacer 4/110 2.5" - For 03-16 Polaris Outlaw Phoenix Sportsman

$128.99

Add to Cart:


Please select a vehicle to verify part fitment

Details

  • Model: 4110P
  • Manufactured by: Durablue

Description

For 03-16 Polaris Outlaw Phoenix Sportsman

    The finest and lightest wheel spacers available. These spacers are an exclusive compound of urethane and titanium. They weigh 60% less than aluminum of equal volumn. The mounting hardware attaches to the existing press-in studs, providing a well supported foundation for the spacer. Available in 1.5" and 2.5" for most models, these spacers will provide both wheel clearance and a more stable ride. NOTE: "EZ Fit" spacers do not require stud removal for installation. Use for superior fit and assembly. Please note that UTV's and heavier, larger quads should use the EZ Fit Aluminum spacers

    This part fits the following

    TypeMakeModelYearEngineLocationRequiredNotes
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 11020151121
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 11020161121
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 450 MXR20084501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 450 MXR20094501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 450 MXR20104501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502008501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502009501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502010501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502011501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502012501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502013501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502014501
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 5020151
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 502016491
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 IRS20085251
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 IRS20095251
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 IRS20105251
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 IRS20115251
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 S20085101
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 S20095101
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 525 S20105101
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902008901
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902009901
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902010901
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902011901
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902012901
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902013901
    ATV / SxSPolarisOutlaw 902014901
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020052001
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020062001
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020072001
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020082001
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020092001
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020101961
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020111961
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020121961
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020131961
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020141961
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020152001
    ATV / SxSPolarisPhoenix 20020161961
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 11020151121
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 11020161121
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902003901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902004901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902005901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902006901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902007901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902008901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902009901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902010901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902011901
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902012891
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902013891
    ATV / SxSPolarisSportsman 902014901


    This product was added to our catalog on Thursday 15 August, 2019.




    Copyright © 2021 Starcycle Powered by Zen Cart.
    Your IP Address is: 3.235.191.87
    Parse Time: 56.987 - Number of Queries: 155 - Query Time: 53.148692351578